Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Packaging & Printing
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Service

Cutting Machine, Paper Cutting Machine, Paper Cutter manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Cutting Machine with Double Hydraulic, Automatic Express Envelope Making Machine (EYD-780), Computerized Double Hydraulic Paper Cutting Machine (SQZK115D15) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Paper Cutting Machine Automatic Cutting Machine with Double Hydraulic

Automatic Cutting Machine with Double Hydraulic

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $14,200-21,800/ Set
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 1000/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Classification: Single-blade Cutter
Driven Type: Hydraulic
Type: Industrial Cutter
Blade Material: Steel
Computerized: Computerized
Process: Sheet to Sheet

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: SQZKD15 series
Material: Sheet Paper, PVC, Ppc and So on
Computer Operation: Touch Screen
PLC Control: Yes
Servo Motor Drive: Yes
Trademark: Delian
Transport Package: Export Standard Wooden Case
Specification: CE
Origin: China
HS Code: 84411000

Product Description

1. adopts PLC computer control system, and 15" color touch TFT LCD from Taiwan, which fully ensures long operating life and can get 16 colors modes.
2. It has 7 languages including Chinese, English, France, Thai and other languages to be chosen, and more languages can be added, upon request. The measuring systems can be changed from metric to inch.
3. The program storage capacity is 1000 programs. Every program can store 1000 items cutting sizes. The longest storage time is 40 years.
4. The data resolution is less than 0.01mm. The location precision is less than 0.02mm. The maximum backgauge speed is 18m/min.
5. has more than 50 kinds of self-diagnosis of breakdown functions. On the screen, the failure reasons and relevant solutions are given.
6. It has the functions of full-automatic cutting and optimized cutting.
7. Chrome-plated for main worktable and side tables, and has the device of air cushion, which is convenient for backgauge running.
8. The interface color can be changed freely. It is both available to touch the screen and to press keys.
9. adopts high stiffness double linear guides and high precision gapless lead screw to ensure backgauge accuracy and effectively improve the anti-impact capability against unidirectional impact.
10. adopts double hydraulic system which is composed of two hydraulic circuits. When press the footpedal, the hydraulic oil goes through the primary hydraulic circuit made up of reducing valve and spillover valve, and gives the cutting paper micro pressure. The pressure is only several kilograms and can't hurt operator's hands. At the time of cutting paper, put thousands of kilograms of high pressure to ensure the cutting quality and safe operation.
11. uses Germany FAG bearing of low maintenance, original servo motor, and German DICHTOMATIK sealing elements. Main electronic units are from French TE and Japanese ORMON brands.
12. It adopts inside electronic knife locker, which can effectively avoid knife-sliding.
13. adopts main motor overloading protection safety device for cutting, infrared photoelectric protection, and buttons by two hands safety devices.
14. has mechanical assistance device for knife replacement, illuminated working surface/optical cutting line indicator .

Main Parts:
Automatic Cutting Machine with Double Hydraulic
Automatic Cutting Machine with Double Hydraulic
Automatic Cutting Machine with Double Hydraulic
Max. Cutting Widthcm92115130137
Max. Cutting Lengthcm92115130145
Max. Cutting Heightmm120165165165
Min. Cutting Size (without false clamp plate)mm25303030
Min. Cutting Size (with false clamp plate)mm90909090
Front Table Lengthcm63.2737373
Max. Clamp PressureN30000400004000045000
Max. Cutting Speedtime/min42434343
Main MotorKW3444
Net WeightKg2300370039004100
Gross WeightKg2500410043004500

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Ms. Shirley Jin

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now